SPONSORS & SUPPORTERS

Click the button below to find out more about becoming a Sponsor.

PRESENTING SPONSOR

PGE_Spark.png

RADIANT SPONSOR

NIC-newlogo.png
Portland_Spirit_Logo.png
Travel Portland - Logo.jpg
Griven - Logo.png

SHIMMERING SPONSOR

Cultural Trust_Logo.jpg
TriMet - Logo.png
Miller Foundation - Logo.jpg

SPARKLING SPONSOR

OEG logo.png
GXI_logo.png

VENUE PARTNERS

OMSI_Trademark_Tagline_4C-CMYK.JPG
World Trade Center Logo.png
Oregon Rail Heritage Center Logo.png

DAZZLING SPONSOR

Opsis wordmark blue.jpg
PAE.png
signify - Logo.png
Pro Sound Logo_DarkGreenonWHT.jpg
Precision_Professional_Reprographics_Log
METRO-OCC-Logo-w-wordmark-right-horiz-bl
Soderstrom Architecture_Logo.png
HL Stearns.PNG
Luma_Primary_Black.jpg
Advantis Community Credit Union_LOGO.jpg
Meyer Pro.png
Killian Pacific - Logo.png
zidell-logo-rust.jpg

LIGHT AMBASSADOR

Walker Macy - Logo.png
Inn at Northrop - Logo.png
Interface Engineering_Logo.png
EC Electric.png
Drawbridge Creative _Logo.png

Al Solheim

SEKO - Logo.png
Star Rentals - Logo.png
Portland Productions - Logo.png
Hennebery Eddy.jpeg
Lewis_Clark Bank Logo.jpg
Neighborhood Works - Logo.png
DLR_logo.png

Jeanne Giordano Frasca

Duniway - Logo.jpg
Hacker_Wordmark_BlackTransparent.png
KPFF_Logo.png
Staver Locomotive - Logo.png
Marianne Zarkin Landscape Architects _Lo
Extracto logo and name (line art).jpg
Swinerton - Logo.png

Kate Schuyler

Diggable Monkey - Logo.png
Smart Tech - Logo.png
Deschutes Brewery_Logo.png
Dome Guys International - Logo.png

LUMINARY CIRCLE

Geffen Mesher

R & H Construction

First American Title Company

Abby Alford

Don Carlson

Jonah Cohen

Anne Crumpacker

Melissa Guthrie

Carol Reed

Jeff Schnabel

Ed Slavin

Richard Stein

Paddy Tillett

Greenspoon Marder

Bric Architecture

Nathan Sasaki

Kohel Haver

BELIEVER

Lango Hansen

Humber Design Group, Inc.

Jessica & Josh Alsberg

Gustav Baum & Alisha Sullivan

Sara Harwin

Carolyn Hoty

Tim McMahan

Diane Nudelman

Margot Strong

Dana Vandeberghe & Steve Hittner

Davita Wilson

Amerigas

2.Ink Studios

ADVOCATE

Dave Adams

Jarrett Altman

Deniz Conger

Kathryn Crawford

Christine D'Arcy

Gina Kaveny

Charles Kelley

Margarette Leitte

Bria Lin

Doug Lovett

Jim Sjulin & Gay Gregor

FRIEND

Christopher Brady

Eloise Damrosch & Gary Hartnet

Chadney Everett

Emily Fusaro

Tami Gagnier

Jamuna Golden

Gisel Hillner

Donielle Howard

Janice Jacobs

Marty Joyce

Jason Leonard

Carol Long

Andee & Aaron Masonek

Donald Newlands

Linda Parish & Elaine Lowell

Matt Pizzutti

Mary Preis

Arvie Smith

Martina Steeprow

Ryan Watt

Special Thanks to our Community Collaborators

Taaj Armstrong, Kevin Balmer, Hamid Shibata Bennett, Rebecca Biggs, Chad Carter, CEIC, Cary Corker, Christine D'Arcy, Rachel De'Rosia, Renee Deveroux, Ellumiglow, Mark Ginsburg, Audrey Goldfarb, Phil Guzie, Fathia Harrak, Hosford Abernathy Middle School, Kimberly Howard, Ryan Kunzer, Kim Lindstrand, Andee & Aaron Masonek, Metalwood Salvage, Multnomah County, PBOT, Pioneer Courthouse Square, Portland Fire & Rescue, Becca Priddy, Pro Sound & Lighting, Prosper Portland, Mike Pullen, SCRAP, Sonali Shivdasani, Seven Stevens, Thane Stumbaugh, Surplus Gizmos, Tap Plastics, Tom Tilton, Tomcat Bikes, Scott Wagner, Tessa Winiarski, Charlene Zidell, 52 LTD